Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

 

Spiel: A1-A2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Karlsruhe 0 0 0 0 0 x x 0 2 6
Regensburg 1 3 4 0 x x x 8 8 0
WP: Lara-Maria Ullmann, LP: Leah Fries

 

 

Spiel: A2-A3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kiel 3 0 2 0 1 x x 6 5 4
Karlsruhe 4 2 0 5 x x x 11 14 5
WP: Tatjana Rauprich, LP: Louisa Marquort

 

 

Spiel: A1-A3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Regensburg 1 0 4 5 0 x x 10 7 4
Kiel 1 0 1 1 0 x x 3 6 1
WP: nn, LP: nn

 

Gruppe B

 

Spiel: B1-B2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Haar 0 1 0 0 0 x x 1 2 4
Fresing 0 1 3 3 1 x x 8 8 2
WP: Sandy Höfer, LP: Sophia Reinsch

 

 

Spiel: B2-B3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Hamburg 5 6 1 1 x x x 13 11 5
Haar 2 0 1 0 x x x 3 3 6
WP: Lilly Hermann, LP: Sophia Reinsch

 

 

Spiel: B1-B3 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Fresing 4 0 0 0 5 0 0 9 10 5
Hamburg 3 0 1 0 1 0 2 7 9 2
WP: Mara Sandner, LP: Kaissa Ottenberg

 

 

 

Endrunde

 

 

Spiel X: 1. Gr.A-1.Gr.B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Freising 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 4 3
Regensburg 0 0 0 0 3 4 x 7 11 4
WP: Lara-Maria Ullmann, LP: Sandy Höfer

 

 

Spiel Y: 2. Gr.A-2.Gr.B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Karlsruhe 0 1 4 1 1 5 x 12 9 5
Hamburg 4 0 0 0 2 1 x 7 8 6
WP: Leah Fries, LP: Lilly Hermann

 

 

Spiel Z: Verl.X-Gew.Y 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Karlsruhe 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 6 9 7
Fresing 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 5 4
WP: Leah Fries, LP: Mara Sandner

 

 

Finale: Gew.X-Gew.Z 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Karlsruhe 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6 3
Regensburg 1 1 0 0 4 2 x 8 14 5
WP: Lara-Maria Ullmann, LP: Leah Fries

 

 

Spiel V1: 3.Gr.A-3.Gr.B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kiel 1 2 2 1 x x x 6 5 2
Haar 1 1 0 0 x x x 4 6 0
WP: Carlotta Hameister, LP: Rebecca Kufner

 

 

Spiel V2: Verl.Y-3.Gr.A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Kiel 3 1 5 x x x x 10 9 7
Hamburg 5 0 1 x x x x 6 7 5
WP: Lilly Herman, SV: Alina Neunaber

 

 

Spiel V3: Verl.Y-3.Gr.B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Haar 2 1 2 0 x x x 5 3 4
Hamburg 2 1 1 2 x x x 6 7 6
WP: Luise Heiland, LP: Sophia Reinsch

 

 

Tabellen

Gruppe A

   Team G V Pct GB
1  Regensburg 2 0 1.000 0
2  Karlsruhe 1 1 .500 1
3  Kiel 0 2 .000 2

 

Gruppe B

   Team G V Pct GB
1  Freising 2 0 1.000 0
2  Hamburg 1 1 .500 1
3  Haar 0 2 .000 2

 

Abschlusstabelle

1. Regensburg
2. Karlsruhe
3. Freising
4. Kiel
5. Hamburg
6. Haar

 

 

Individual Awards

Best Pitcher:
Lara-Maria Ullmann (Regensburg Legionäre)

Best Batter:
Charlotte Drijvers (Hamburg Knights)

Most Valuable Player (MVP):
Jenny Weil (Karlsruhe Cougars)

Top